Deutscher Mopsclub e.V.

Europasieger Dortmund  06.05.2016

Richter: Herr Daniel Brasa (D)
Richter: Frau Elizabeth Juverud (N)

Klasse

Mops

Formwertnote

Besitzer

Veteranen Rüde

Horatio vom Sachsen Adel

Platz 1 Vet CAC, Vet VDH CAC

Sabrina Simson

Jüngsten Rüde

Leonardo Xiang Fan Allemastate

VV 1

M. Gerritsen-Geertsma

 

Rus Kartel Made In Russia

VV 2

K. Schulte Zur Oven

Jugend Rüde

Shandranis Amadeo Amon

V 1 Jgd CAC, VDH Jgd CAC, Europajugendsieger

Sabine Schukat-Theodorou

 

Ahlehoff’s Still Standing

V2 Res. Jgd CAC, Res. VDH Jgd CAC

Ludwig & Ute Hemrich

 

Robinien’s Awesome Attalos

V 3

Julia Dodeck

 

De La Toetpugs Chef Special

V 4

Jan Schop

Zwischen Rüde

Pugemon Quick and Dirty

V1 CAC, VDH CAC,CACIB, Europasieger, BOS

Elvira van der Horn

 

Zuma’s Razz Ma Tazz

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC, Res. CACIB

Susanne Larsson & Magnus Andersson

 

Verhosan Icarius for Magic’s

V 3

Christa Boyer

 

Ballet Exercise

V 4

Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht

 

Limisengi’s Nickelback

V

Wilmsen/Lurken

 

Troppola See See Rider

V

Brammer Lauritsen Heidi & Soren

 

Big Bubble’s Hot Legs

Ohne Bewertung

Barbara Götz-Förster

Champion Rüde

Big Bubble’s Give Me Five

V 1 CAC, VDH CAC

K.Kießling-Schneider

 

Idefix van Oogappel Diesajn

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC

M. Gerritsen-Geertsma

 

Ahlehoff’s Quota Excellent

V 3

Zita Ahlehoff

 

Brittyard’s Wizard

V 4

Birgit Sluiter & Jan Grit

 

Domino Effect Zabulon

SG

Julia Dodeck

 

Anjos King

SG

Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht

 

Nelson vom Tannenthalbad

SG

Kristina Krenz

Offene Rüde

Winsome’s Bases Loaded

V1 CAC, VDH CAC,

Brammer Lauritsen Heidi & Soren

 

Paradiz Ronado Fride And Prejudice

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC

Nicole Schmidt

 

U Drive Girlz Crazy vom Sachsen Adel

SG 3

Jens Krause

 

No Woman-No Cry vom Sachsen Adel

SG 4

Sabrina Simson

Jüngsten Hündin

Ahlehoff’s Unanimous Decision

VV 1

Ludwig & Ute Hemrich

Jugend Hündin

Zuma’s Whoopi Woophs

V1 Jgd CAC, VDH Jgd CAC, bester Junghund, Europajugendsieger

Susanne Larsson & Magnus Andersson

 

Paradiz Ronado Topmodel Named Titanium

V2 Res. Jgd CAC, Res. VDH Jgd CAC

Nicole Schmidt

 

Robinien’s Awesome Andrea

V 3

Julia Dodeck

 

Naturedogs Fire On The Sky

V 4

Brammer/Lauritsen

 

Shandranis Amabelle

V

Stefanie Bellenberg

 

Ahlehoff’s True Blood

V

Nicole Tolman

 

Animo Grato Aisha Bakkardi 

V

K. Schulte Zur Oven

 

Nice Girls Habe It Of The Pugs Story 

V

Elvira van der Horn

 

You Wanna Be Me Of The Pugs Story

V

Elvira van der Horn

 

Greta von Termel

V

Bettina Böhmer

 

Ahlehoff’s Tiny Giant

SG

Zita Ahlehoff

 

Quartz-Amor’s Paradiijas Maija

SG

Susann Tweedie

Zwischen Hündin

Ahlehoff’s Ready To Rumble

V1 CAC, VDH CAC

Zita Ahlehoff

 

Limisengi’s No Cure For Crazy

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC

Wilmsen/Deneweth

 

Big Bubble’s Häagen Dazs

V 3

K. Kießling-Schneider

 

Quibella van Oogappel Diesajn

V 4

Oegelien Meijboom

Champion Hündin

Zuma’s Nozy Rosie

V 1 CAC, VDH CAC, Res. CACIB

Susanne Larsson & Magnus Andersson

 

Wild Pug’s Black Pearl

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC

Nicole Tolman

 

Outgoing Odylia Fan Allemastate

V 3

M. Gerritsen-Geertsma

 

Agnes vom Fürstentum Lippe

V 4

Andreas Müller

 

Payaso’s Nina del Sol

V

Julia Dodeck

 

Ballett Danza

SG

Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht

 

Quartz-Amor’s Dimmy-Ibby

gut

Susan Tweedie

Offene Hündin

Believe in You vom Königlichen Stamm

V1 CAC, VDH CAC, CACIB, Europasieger , BOB

Olga Viola

 

Ballett Dance

V2 Res. CAC, Res. VDH CAC

Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht

 

Amelie vom Fürstentum Lippe

SG 3

Uwe Fleer